Is Gopal's Power Wraps Japanese -- 1.8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Unpasturized Miso (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Whole Soybeans, Mountain Spring Water, Koji (Aspergillus Oryzae), Natural Sea Salt), Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Nori (Fish Free), Wasabi Powder (Horseradish, Mustard, Dried Whole Wasabi), Organic Spirulina And Himalayan Crystal Salt
Check Gopal's Power Wraps Japanese -- 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopal's Power Wraps Japanese -- 1.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gopal's Power Wraps Japanese -- 1.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichMeal Prep


