Is Gopal's Rawmesan Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic walnuts, organic sunflower seeds, nutritional yeast and stone himalayan crystal salt.

Check Gopal's Rawmesan Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gopal's Rawmesan Original is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking
Soy Free? Gopal's Rawmesan Original | Spoonful