Is Gopal's Sprouted Pumpkin Seed Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Stone Ground Himalayan Crystal Salt
Check Gopal's Sprouted Pumpkin Seed Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopal's Sprouted Pumpkin Seed Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gopal's Sprouted Pumpkin Seed Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


