Is Gordo?s® Original Cheese Dip 32 oz. Tub Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Processed American Cheese, Grade A, Pasteurized Vitamin D Milk, Jalapeno Peppers (Water, Carrots, Onions, Vinegar, Iodized Salt And Spices), Artificial Butter Flavor, Potassium Sorbate
Check Gordo?s® Original Cheese Dip 32 oz. Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordo?s® Original Cheese Dip 32 oz. Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordo?s® Original Cheese Dip 32 oz. Tub is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


