This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gordon Choice Liquid Butter Alternative Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color. Contains: Soy.

Check Gordon Choice Liquid Butter Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Gordon Choice Liquid Butter Alternative | Spoonful