Is Gordon Rhodes Pig Easy American BBQ Style Pulled Pork Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Cornflour, Dried Tomato, Dried Onion, Malt Vinegar Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Smoked Paprika (5%), Dried Garlic, Smoked Salt, Yeast Extract, Crushed Chipotle Chillies (2%), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Fennel, Chilli
Check Gordon Rhodes Pig Easy American BBQ Style Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes Pig Easy American BBQ Style Pulled Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes Pig Easy American BBQ Style Pulled Pork is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling


