Is Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornflour, Dried Onion, Paprika (10%), Dried Garlic, Dried Tomato, Colour Plain Caramel, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Bay, Sage, Rosemary
Check Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


