Is Gordon's Premium Pink, Balloon Glass and Botanicals (Subject to availability) Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Popaball® Rose Gold Shimmer 1 x 1.2g e; Sugar, Citric Acid, Colour E171, Bicarbonate of Soda, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Quillaja Extract, Flavourings, Gum Arabic, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Colour: E124
Check Gordon's Premium Pink, Balloon Glass and Botanicals (Subject to availability) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink, Balloon Glass and Botanicals (Subject to availability) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Movie Theater Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium HomeStyle Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Spice Island Premium Taco Seasoning with Chipotle, Cocoa Powder and Corn Meal
Where to buy
Gordon's Premium Pink, Balloon Glass and Botanicals (Subject to availability) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


