Is Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
GIN, SUGAR(S), FLAVOUR(S), COLOUR(S)
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Where to buy
Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


