Is Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin & Tonic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Distilled Gin Mixed with Tonic Water (With Quinine)
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin & Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin & Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin & Tonic is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


