Is Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Soda Berries Oat Free?

Description
Berry forward, slightly sweet flavor with bright citrus notes and steady carbonation; mouthfeel is light and effervescent with a smooth finish. Commonly enjoyed chilled from cans or over ice at casual gatherings, barbecues, and outdoor events. Reviews often note convenient packaging, consistent taste, and balanced sweetness suitable for mixed company.

Description
Berry forward, slightly sweet flavor with bright citrus notes and steady carbonation; mouthfeel is light and effervescent with a smooth finish. Commonly enjoyed chilled from cans or over ice at casual gatherings, barbecues, and outdoor events. Reviews often note convenient packaging, consistent taste, and balanced sweetness suitable for mixed company.
Ingredients
carbonated water, gordon's premium pink gin (10%), sugar, food acids (330, 331), flavours, preservative (211), colours (129, 155, 151).
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Soda Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Soda Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


