Is Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Tonic 250ml Ready to Drink Premix Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALCOHOL
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Tonic 250ml Ready to Drink Premix Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Tonic 250ml Ready to Drink Premix Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Tonic 250ml Ready to Drink Premix Can is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


