Is Gordons Sea Salt Grinder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt.

Check Gordons Sea Salt Grinder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing