Is Gorgie Energy Drink Sparkling Peachy Keen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered carbonated water, natural peach flavor with other natural flavors, citric acid (acidulant), potassium citrate, white tea, natural caffeine from green tea, steviol glycosides (Reb M), L-theanine, vegetable juice for color, beta carotene for color, niacinamide (vitamin B3), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), ginger root extract, biotin, cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Gorgie Energy Drink Sparkling Peachy Keen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking