Is Gorgie Energy Jordyn Jones' Cherry Lime Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- other natural flavors
- biotin
- natural cherry flavor
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2, Biotin, Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Cherry Flavor And Other Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color, Potassium Citrate, Green Tea Caffeine, Steviol Glycosides (reb M), L-theanine, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Ginger Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Gorgie Energy Jordyn Jones' Cherry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorgie Energy Jordyn Jones' Cherry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


