Is Gorilla Munch Cereal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Meal, Corn Meal, Granulated Sugar Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Organic, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts Or Soy

Check Gorilla Munch Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking