Is GOT KOSHER?, PRETZEL CHALLAH, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, WATER, CANE SUGAR (VEGAN PROCESS), SALT, YEAST, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, CALCIUM SULFATE, WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT FLOUR AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ENZYMES (CONTAINS WHEAT), SALT.

Check GOT KOSHER?, PRETZEL CHALLAH, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep