Is got2b Glued Water Resistant Spiking Hair Gel 150ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Alcohol Denat., VP/VA Copolymer, PVP, Vinyl Caprolactam/VP/Dimethylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Cetearyl Alcohol, Petrolatum, Propylene Glycol, Triacontanyl PVP, VP/DMAPA Acrylates Copolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Steareth-21, Sodium Benzoate, Corn Starch Modified, Parfum, PEG-8 Beeswax, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Citric Acid, Dicetyl Phosphate, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Laurtrimonium Chloride, Benzalkonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Limonene

Check got2b Glued Water Resistant Spiking Hair Gel 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

got2b Glued Water Resistant Spiking Hair Gel 150ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Spreadable