Is Gotham Greens Lettuce Gourmet Medley - 4.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butterhead, Green & Red Oak Leaf.
Check Gotham Greens Lettuce Gourmet Medley - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotham Greens Lettuce Gourmet Medley - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gotham Greens Lettuce Gourmet Medley - 4.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
IGAJewel-Osco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


