Is Gotham Greens Spinach Artichoke Dip, Spinach Artichoke Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ingredients: cauliflower, expeller pressed canola oil, spinach, artichoke, water, chickpeas, ground almond, lemon juice, tahini (sesame), parsley, white vinegar, sea salt, citrus fiber, nutritional yeast, garlic, mustard flour.
Check Gotham Greens Spinach Artichoke Dip, Spinach Artichoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotham Greens Spinach Artichoke Dip, Spinach Artichoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


