Is Gotta Cook Tonight, Rustic Spaghetti Sauce Mix, Puttanesca Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Bell Pepper, Parsley), Sea Salt, Oregano, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Basil, Sugar, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)

Check Gotta Cook Tonight, Rustic Spaghetti Sauce Mix, Puttanesca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping