Is Gotu Kola 475 mg Dietary Supplement Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Modified Cellulose), Magnesium Stearate

Check Gotu Kola 475 mg Dietary Supplement Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gotu Kola 475 mg Dietary Supplement Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast