Is Gotzinger Cheese Kabana 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (81%) (including Pork), Cheese (8%) [Cheese (Milk, Salt, Culture, Rennet), Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (450, 452, 339), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (200)], Water, Salt, Potato Starch, Seasoning and Spice, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452), Food Acids (262, 331), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Natural Casing. Wood Smoked.
Check Gotzinger Cheese Kabana 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotzinger Cheese Kabana 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


