Is Gouda Cheese Assortment Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow's Milk
Check Gouda Cheese Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda Cheese Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gouda Cheese Assortment is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


