Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR). BY: ALDI BATAVIA, IL 60510 ALDI Twice aNice GUARANTEE item replaced money refunded PLASTIC TRAY how2recycle.info 1124504 BEST BY SE 06 2026 099 215 PC 20:05

Check Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Gouda Cheese Cracker Cuts | Spoonful