Is GOUDA CHEESE STICKS, GOUDA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).

Check GOUDA CHEESE STICKS, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Egg Free? GOUDA CHEESE STICKS, GOUDA | Spoonful