Is Gouda grated cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ημίσκληρο τυρί 48% λιπαρά ξηράς ουσίας, με άλμη, παστεριωμένο αγελαδινό γάλα, πυτιά, συντηρητική καλλιέργεια.
Check Gouda grated cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda grated cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


