Is Gouda grated cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ημίσκληρο τυρί 48% λιπαρά ξηράς ουσίας, με άλμη, παστεριωμένο αγελαδινό γάλα, πυτιά, συντηρητική καλλιέργεια.

Check Gouda grated cheese against your own diets in the app.