Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gouda Holland Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gouda Holland Mittelalt 48% Fett I,tr, Konservierungsstoffe (Natriumnitrat, Natamycin), Farbstoff (Carotin)

Check Gouda Holland against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Gouda Holland | Spoonful