Is Gourmet Bean Blend, 10 Lb Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
French Navy Beans, Small Red Beans, Pinto Beans, Black Turtle Beans, Yellow Peas, Lentils, Green Peas
Check Gourmet Bean Blend, 10 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Bean Blend, 10 Lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Bean Blend, 10 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


