Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOURMET BLACKENED SEASONING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, DEXTROSE, PEPPERS, HERBS AND SPICES.

Check GOURMET BLACKENED SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping
Soy Free? GOURMET BLACKENED SEASONING | Spoonful