Is Gourmet Blackstone Snack Co. Sea Salt and Balsamic Vinegar Deli Style Potato Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (69%), Vegetable Oil, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Sea Salt (1%), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancer (Disodium-5'-ribonucleotides). MAY CONTAIN MILK, SOY.
Check Gourmet Blackstone Snack Co. Sea Salt and Balsamic Vinegar Deli Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Blackstone Snack Co. Sea Salt and Balsamic Vinegar Deli Style Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
About this product
Chips · Pouch


