Is GOURMET CAJUN SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, PEPPERS AND SPICES.
Check GOURMET CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET CAJUN SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyPepperySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


