Is GOURMET CAJUN SPICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVE,& SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING
Check GOURMET CAJUN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET CAJUN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


