Is Gourmet Caprese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Mix (Green Chard, Green Oak, Green Leaf, Green Romaine, Red Chard, Red Oak, Red Leaf, Red Romaine, Baby Spinach, Tango, Lolla Rosa, Red Mustard, Tatsoi, Mizuna, Arugula, Radicchio, Beet Tops, Frisee. Ingredients May Vary By Season), Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt), Balsamic Vinaigrette (Soybean Oil, Balsamic Vinegar [Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color], Sugar, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Spices, Xanthan Gum), Tomatoes.
Check Gourmet Caprese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Caprese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


