Is Gourmet Chocolate and Nut Mix 32 oz by OliveNation Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Macadamias, Pecans, Cashews, Walnuts, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Gourmet Chocolate and Nut Mix 32 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Chocolate and Nut Mix 32 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping