Is GOURMET CLASSIC SUN DRIED TOMATO KETCHUP, CLASSIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUN DRIED TOMATO PUREE (SUN DRIED TOMATOES, WATER), TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), TAPIOCA SYRUP, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SUN DRIED TOMATO POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: GARLIC POWDER, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION).
Check GOURMET CLASSIC SUN DRIED TOMATO KETCHUP, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET CLASSIC SUN DRIED TOMATO KETCHUP, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET CLASSIC SUN DRIED TOMATO KETCHUP, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


