Is GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, EDTA-CALCIUM DISODIUM (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySpicySalty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


