Is Gourmet Cocktails Gin Mixers 4X70ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Salt, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E102, E133). Raspberry Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Salt, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E129, E133. Rose Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E129). Elderflower Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E102).

Check Gourmet Cocktails Gin Mixers 4X70ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Cocktails Gin Mixers 4X70ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep