Is GOURMET CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM CHLORIDE), YELLOW CORN, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BLACK BEANS, FRESH ONION, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILES, CITRIC ACID), SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS (RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), FRESH GREEN ONION, DEHYDRATED ONION, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, BLACK PEPPERS, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL THICKENER).
Check GOURMET CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


