Is Gourmet Corned Beef Brisket Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium acetate, flavorings (lemon extract and grapefruit extract), sodium nitrite.
Check Gourmet Corned Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Corned Beef Brisket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Package, Slice, Whole
Flavor
SavorySlightly Salty
Texture
FirmMeaty
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


