Is GOURMET DELI STYLE MUSTARD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, DEHYDRATED HORSERADISH, SPICES.
Check GOURMET DELI STYLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET DELI STYLE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


