Is Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Garlic Parmesan, 9 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- natural flavors
- enzymes
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cultured Nonfat Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Spices, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking, Allergens: Milk
Check Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Garlic Parmesan, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Garlic Parmesan, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Where to buy
Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Garlic Parmesan, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


