Is Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Chilli Lightly Dried Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Chilli (95%), Canola Oil , Sea Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Chilli Lightly Dried against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Chilli Lightly Dried in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Chilli Lightly Dried is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SpicyPepperySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


