Is Gourmet Garden™ Herbs & Spices Dill Stir-In Paste 4 Oz. Tube Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dill, Organic Dextrose, Organic Canola Oil, Sodium Lactate, Whey (Milk), Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color And Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check Gourmet Garden™ Herbs & Spices Dill Stir-In Paste 4 Oz. Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden™ Herbs & Spices Dill Stir-In Paste 4 Oz. Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden™ Herbs & Spices Dill Stir-In Paste 4 Oz. Tube is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


