Is Gourmet Garden Lightly Dried Organic Parsley - 0.35 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Parsley, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color & Flavor).
Check Gourmet Garden Lightly Dried Organic Parsley - 0.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Lightly Dried Organic Parsley - 0.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Whole Grain, Organic, Lightly Salted, Wild Rice
Gourmet Garden Gluten Free Ginger Stir-In Paste - 4oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried


