Is Gourmet Gatherings Coconut Keto Cluster Crunch Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Tapioca Syrup, Inulin (agave Fiber), Hulled Hemp Seeds, Sea Salt, Caramel Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains Coconut. May contain Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, other Tree Nuts.
Check Gourmet Gatherings Coconut Keto Cluster Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Gatherings Coconut Keto Cluster Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


