Is Gourmet Gatherings Coconut Keto Cluster Crunch Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Tapioca Syrup, Inulin (agave Fiber), Hulled Hemp Seeds, Sea Salt, Caramel Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains Coconut. May contain Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, other Tree Nuts.
Check Gourmet Gatherings Coconut Keto Cluster Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Gatherings Coconut Keto Cluster Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


