Is GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA POWDER, MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 3 & 40, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.
Check GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


