Is Gourmet Granny's Teriyaki Stir-Fry Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Rice Wine, Mirin, Thickeners (1442, 415), Molasses, Sesame Oil, Food Acid (330). Contains Soy and Sesame.
Check Gourmet Granny's Teriyaki Stir-Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Granny's Teriyaki Stir-Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


